District Licensing Committee 2014

 2015|

Date  Agenda Decision
5 February 2014 Agenda Decisions
19 February 2014 Agenda  
20 February Papers Decisions
5 March 2014 Unopposed Applications Decisions
19 March 2014 Unopposed Application Decision
2 April 2014 Papers  
10 April 2014 Papers (Extraordinary)  
16 April 2014 Papers  
8 May 2014 Papers  
12 June 2014 Agenda

MC0655 Kate Throp
MC0663 Jody Chapman
MC0853 Gretchen Dick
MC0857 Ian Preston
MC1127 Nilam Patel
SP1178 MB Ski Trip

12 June 2014 Hearing Agenda TA0003 Cowen Davis Ltd
TA0004 Cowen Davis Ltd
24 June 2014 Hearing Agenda

MC0864 Robert Logie
MC1129 Tashiana Tiopira
SP1180 Clifford John Shaw

11 July 2014 Hearing Agenda ON1101 H&L Trading Ltd
SP1182 Fstn Rugby Club
16 July 2014 Hearing Agenda OF0051 WB & SA Brown Ltd
OF0056 Palliser Estate 
ON1111 Hops & Dough
SP1183 Wairarapa Racing Club
21 July 2014 Agenda TA0005 Division Ltd
6 August 2014 Agenda

MC1072 Hayley Miller
MC1077 Koriann O'Connor
MC1124 Mary Maroulis
MC1132 Russell Morgan
MC1134 Sarah Meehan
MC1138 Jianmin Guo
MC1139 Kim Pearce
MC1140 Sharon Hanson
OF0817 Hamden Estate
OF1108 William Grace
SP1185 Fstn Bowling Club

13 August 2014 Agenda MC0524 Scott MacDonald
MC1131 Samantha Marshall
MC1136 Richard McKenna
OF0052 Margrain Vineyard
OF1109 Escarpment Vineyard
ON1113 Siam Kitchen
26 August 2014 Agenda MC0327 Adrienne Wyeth
MC0465 Jacqueline Jones
MC0680 Michael Honey
MC1085 Winifred Bull
MC1141 Alistair Holmes
SP1188 Mbo Events Trust
September 2014 NA CL0105 Greytown Bowling Club
MC0080 Lesley Just 
MC0244 Sara Benton
MC0880 Alison Sim
ON0557 Peppers Parehua
ON1115 Cowen Davis
October 2014 NA MC0163 Gabreil Murphy
MC0440 Alistair Forrest
MC0462 Saranne James
MC0463 Toby James
MC1083 Sally Fairbrother
MC1084 Chelsea Shaw
MC1088 Buster Hemi
MC1090 Meghan Lyster
MC1091 Kiriana Brown
MC1142 Carol Rigby
MC1143 Hannah Bennett
MC1144 Komilabahen Patel
MC1145 Leanne French
MC1148 Lynette Scoble
MC1149 Nicola Belsham
MC1153 Emma Anderson
OF1102 South Wairarapa Vines
ON0866 Black Sheep Co.
ON1117 Division Ltd
TA0007 Perriwood Partnership 
November 2014 NA MC0328 Katy Hammond
MC0508 Jaqueline Perrins
MC0693 Mariana McDermott
MC1146 Keely MacGibbon
MC1150 Frank Chen
MC1151 Vanessa Roberts
MC1152 Fiona Phillips
OF0876 Old Vine Investments
ON0052 Margrain Vineyard
ON0869 Walhalla 2007
December 2014 NA MC0140 Krystina Hunter
MC0165 Jacqueline Young
MC0606 Laddawan Wannaphirun
MC0699 Christopher Peterson
MC0889 Richard Rooney
MC1093 Karla Laird
MC1159 Janelle Frew
MC1162 Malcolm Stayner
MC1163 Marcus Darley
OF0111 Featherston Supervalue
OF1012 Rimutaka Liquor
OF1113 Luna Estate
OF1114 Columbo Winegrowers
TA0009 Perriwood Partnership

South Wairarapa District Council